BW2024, Opening, GALA and Closing
BW2024, I-II CAT
BW2024, III-IV CAT
25.05.2024 SATAKISSA
26.05.2024 SATAKISSA
4.05.2024 ISROK
5.05.2024 ISROK
9.03.2024 ALPHACATUM
10.03.2024 ALPHACATUM
2.03.2024 URK
3.03.2024 URK
17.02.2024 FELIX
18.02.2024 FELIX
CFCA TOP CAT 2023
10.02.2024 CFCA
11.02.2024 CFCA
27.01.2024 ERY-SYD
28.01.2024 ERY-SYD
16.12.2023 ALPHACATUM
17.12.2023 ALPHACATUM
26.11.2023 TUROK
25.11.2023 TUROK
11.11.2023 FELIX
12.11.2023 FELIX
21.10.2023 URK
22.10.2023 URK
7.10.2023 Cat'sMEOW
8.10.2023 Cat'sMEOW
16.09.2023 ERY-SYD
17.09.2023 ERY-SYD
9.09.2023 CFCA
10.09.2023 CFCA
2.09.2023 PIROK
3.09.2023 PIROK
19.08.2023 FELIX
20.08.2023 FELIX
5.-6.08.2023 ESTICAT
15.07.2023 ALPHACATUM
16.07.2023 ALPHACATUM
FIFe+WCF Award Kaunas 15.07.2023
15.07.2023 BUBASTE
16.07.2023 BUBASTE
1.07.2023 POROK
2.07.2023 POROK
10.06.2023 YK
11.06.2023 YK
03.06.2023 FELIX
04.06.2023 FELIX
21.05.2023 ISROK I and II parts
20.05.2023 ISROK, I PART
20.05.2023 ISROK II PART
BW2023, Opening and Closing Ceremony, Judging, Models and teams photos
BW2023, Best in show, I and II Categories
BW2023, Best in show, III and IV Categories
22.04.2023 CFCA
23.04.2023 CFCA
26.03.2023 ERY-SYD
25.03.2023 ERY-SYD
4.03.2023 ALPHACATUM
5.03.2023 ALPHACATUM
25.02.2023 CFCA TOP CAT
26.02.2023 CFCA
25.02.2023 CFCA
18.02.2023 FELIX
19.02.2023 FELIX
11.-12.02.2023 ESTICAT (TICA)
11.02.2023 CATO
12.02.2023 CATO
28.01.2023 SUROK
29.01.2023 SUROK
17.12.2022 ALPHACATUM
18.12.2022 ALPHACATUM
10.12.2022 CFCA
11.12.2022 CFCA
26.11.2022 TUROK 1st BIS
26.11.2022 TUROK 2nd BIS
27.11.2022 TUROK 1st BIS
27.11.2022 TUROK 2nd BIS
19.11.2022 FELIX Evening Show
19.11.2022 FELIX Morning Show
23.10.2022 URK
22.10.2022 URK
2.10.2022 CATs MEOW
1.10.2022 CATs MEOW
11.09.2022 CFCA
10.09.2022 CFCA
14.08.2022 FELIX
13.08.2022 FELIX
30.-31.07.2022 ESTICAT (TICA)
10.07.2022 AlphaCatum
10.07.2022 BUBASTE
09.07.2022 AlphaCatum
09.07.2022 BUBASTE
BALTIC WAVE'22 Kaunas
03.07.2022 POROK
02.07.2022 POROK
05.06.2022 FELIX
04.06.2022 FELIX
15.05.2022 ISROK
14.05.2022 ISROK
BW2022 GALA DINNER
BW2022 3 & 4 Category
BW2022 WINNERS
BW2022 1 & 2 Category
BW2022 - BIV&NOM
BW2022 Opening&Closing Ceremony
SW2022 Opening Ceremony
09.04.2022 ERY-SYD
10.04.2022 ERY-SYD
05.03.2022 URK
06.03.2022 URK
19.02.2022 FELIX Morning show
19.02.2022 FELIX Evening show
28.11.2021 TUROK
27.11.2021 TUROK
20.11.2021 FELIX
13.11.2021 ERY-SYD
14.11.2021 ERY-SYD
30.09.2021 FIFe GA /Riga, Latvia/
01.10.2021 FIFe GA Dinner /Riga, Latvia/
11.-12.09.2021 CFCA - Morning Show
11.-12.09.2021 CFCA - Evening Show
29.08.2021 FELIX
28.08.2021 FELIX
Sacred Birman Show in Tallinn
11.07.2021 ALPHA CATUM
11.07.2021 BUBASTE
10.07.2021 ALPHA CATUM
10.07.2021 BUBASTE
BALTIC WAVE 2021
BALTIC WINNER SHOW 2021
14.11.2020 FELIX Evening Show
14.11.2020 FELIX Morning Show
11.10.2020 SATAKISSA
10.10.2020 SATAKISSA
04.10.2020 ERY-SYD
03.10.2020 ERY-SYD
12.-13.09.2020 CFCA Morning Show
12.-13.09.2020 CFCA Evening Show
30.08.2020 ERY-SYD
29.08.2020 ERY-SYD
23.08.2020 FELIX
22.08.2020 FELIX
08.03.2020 URK
07.03.2020 URK
01.03.2020 CFCA
29.02.2020 CFCA
16.02.2020 FELIX
15.02.2020 FELIX
01.12.2019 CFCA
30.11.2019 CFCA
24.11.2019 TUROK
23.11.2019 TUROK
17.11.2019 FELIX
16.11.2019 FELIX
13.10.2019 YK
12.10.2019 YK
05.10.2019 BUBASTE
06.10.2019 BUBASTE
14.09.2019 CFCA
15.09.2019 CFCA
18.08.2019 FELIX
17.08.2019 FELIX
10.08.2019 SATAKISSA
11.08.2019 SATAKISSA
07.07.2019 POROK
06.07.2019 POROK
08.06.2019 FELIX
09.06.2019 FELIX
BW2019 WINNERS
BW2019 Opening&Gala Dinner
BW2019 1&2 Category
BW2019 3&4 Category, Closing Ceremony
28.04.2019 YK
27.04.2019 YK
03.03.2019 URK
02.03.2019 URK
17.02.2019 FELIX
16.02.2019 FELIX
03.02.2019 SATAKISSA
02.02.2019 SATAKISSA
20.01.2019 CFCA
19.01.2019 CFCA
09.12.2018 BALTIC CUP
08.12.2018 BALTIC CUP
25.11.2018 TUROK
18.11.2018 FELIX
17.11.2018 FELIX
WW2018, CATEGORY IV
WW2018, CATEGORY I
WW2018, CATEGORY II
WW2018, CATEGORY III
WORLD WINNER 2018, TAMPERE, I day
WORLD WINNER 2018, TAMPERE, BIV&NOM
23.09.2018 ERY-SYD
22.09.2018 ERY-SYD
16.09.2018 CFCA
15.09.2018 CFCA
19.08.2018 FELIX
18.08.2018 FELIX
08.07.2018 POROK
07.07.2018 POROK